Stage 4 Results

Back

Individual

General Classification (as of Stage 4)
Position Number UCI Code Rider Team Team Code Time Gap
1 141 10003127323 BRITTON Robert RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:15:55 0:00:00
2 24 10006271335 MANNION Gavin UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:16:21 0:00:26
3 1 10005497052 TVETCOV Serghei JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:16:23 0:00:28
4 103 10009794960 MURPHY Kyle CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:16:29 0:00:34
5 97 10008814351 POWLESS Neilson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:16:33 0:00:38
6 11 10003299293 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:16:39 0:00:44
7 131 10008671275 EISENHART Taylor HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:16:53 0:00:58
8 132 10007501316 CARPENTER Robin HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:16:54 0:00:59
9 21 10002724367 CLARKE Jonathan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:16:55 0:01:00
10 145 10008834660 KUSS Sepp RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:16:57 0:01:02
11 15 10008672790 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:17:01 0:01:06
12 111 10051994206 PICCOLI James ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:17:04 0:01:09
13 82 10006688940 FICARA Pierpaolo AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:17:08 0:01:13
14 16 10006002967 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:17:12 0:01:17
15 53 10009191540 MOLINA CANET Antonio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:17:15 0:01:20
16 13 10005865248 DILLIER Silvan BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:17:20 0:01:25
17 143 10008669053 DE VOS Adam RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:17:24 0:01:29
18 52 10006919417 BUTLER Christopher CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:17:46 0:01:51
19 4 10009382005 SWIRBUL Keegan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:17:51 0:01:56
20 153 10008671477 ELLSAY Nigel SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:17:53 0:01:58
21 123 10054655945 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:18:01 0:02:06
22 51 10042286324 ARANBURU DEBA Alex CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:18:06 0:02:11
23 94 10009637235 NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:18:25 0:02:30
24 58 10009434040 SOLA ARJONA Manuel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:18:41 0:02:46
25 43 10009709175 CICCONE Giulio BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:18:55 0:03:00
26 146 10007600033 ORONTE Emerson RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:19:16 0:03:21
27 112 10007889316 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:19:37 0:03:42
28 114 10036114696 LOCKWOOD Cory ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:20:18 0:04:23
29 17 10007260331 SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:20:20 0:04:25
30 22 10006481095 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:21:01 0:05:06
31 72 10002711940 SANTAROMITA Ivan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 13:21:43 0:05:48
32 83 10004563731 ZAMPARELLA Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:22:20 0:06:25
33 48 10006878795 WACKERMANN Luca BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:22:54 0:06:59
34 23 10003998606 NORRIS Lachlan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:23:08 0:07:13
35 67 10004819264 VAN WINDEN Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:23:11 0:07:16
36 18 10008926206 MÜLLER Patrick BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:25:40 0:09:45
37 44 10009393523 ROTA Lorenzo BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:25:45 0:09:50
38 55 10006555867 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:26:40 0:10:45
39 113 10012493479 HOEHN Alex ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:27:51 0:11:56
40 91 10010089596 BARTA William AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:28:30 0:12:35
41 47 10008018850 VELASCO Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:28:31 0:12:36
42 14 10001177522 ELMIGER Martin BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:28:51 0:12:56
43 57 10014023554 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:28:56 0:13:01
44 71 10005397224 CANOLA Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 13:29:17 0:13:22
45 61 10005475733 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:29:21 0:13:26
46 133 10005965177 COMPANIONI Ruben HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:29:22 0:13:27
47 81 10011643418 BERNARDINETTI Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:29:35 0:13:40
48 121 10006454524 SQUIRE Robert HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:30:08 0:14:13
49 134 10005972958 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:32:47 0:16:52
50 26 10035480358 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:33:34 0:17:39
51 128 10007601245 SLACK Erik HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:34:46 0:18:51
52 151 10008642276 BASSETT Stephen SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:34:55 0:19:00
53 84 10006918003 HALILAJ Redi AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:35:05 0:19:10
54 122 10003227353 BEYER Chad HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:35:24 0:19:29
55 46 10008696032 STERBINI Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:35:25 0:19:30
56 156 10009588533 ROBERGE Adam SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:35:30 0:19:35
57 127 10050204453 WINN Christopher HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:35:41 0:19:46
58 41 10009505475 ALBANESE Vincenzo BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:35:50 0:19:55
59 25 10008856888 MCCABE Travis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:35:53 0:19:58
60 96 10008019153 OWEN Logan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:35:55 0:20:00
61 104 10005454212 DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:35:56 0:20:01
62 105 10009429895 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:36:00 0:20:05
63 74 10008856383 KOISHI Yuma NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 13:36:04 0:20:09
64 54 10009576510 OIEN Justin CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:36:06 0:20:11
65 124 10014207450 MARSHALL Kaler HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:36:10 0:20:15
66 125 10005686305 FISHER Steve HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:36:30 0:20:35
67 73 10007518490 BERLATO Giacomo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 13:36:31 0:20:36
68 155 10007781101 JEAN Emile SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:36:33 0:20:38
69 93 10008681379 LAWLESS Christopher AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:36:36 0:20:41
70 137 10003192492 MURPHY John HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:36:37 0:20:42
71 45 10006904057 SIMION Paolo BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:36:37 0:20:42
72 28 10002912004 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:36:41 0:20:46
73 38 10006232636 CALABRIA Fabio TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:36:44 0:20:49
74 135 10006467153 FLAKSIS Andzs HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:36:47 0:20:52
75 88 10011082636 GALARRETA UGARTE David AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:36:48 0:20:53
76 136 10007491818 MAGNER Tyler HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:36:48 0:20:53
77 35 10013880882 POLI Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:36:55 0:21:00
78 8 10006893044 CASTILLO SOTO Ulisis Alfredo JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:37:04 0:21:09
79 64 10007527988 RAÏM Mihkel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:37:08 0:21:13
80 98 10009117879 RICE Michael AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:37:11 0:21:16
81 2 10007154843 BERRY Joshua JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:37:18 0:21:23
82 101 10008856787 MARCOTTE Eric CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:37:38 0:21:43
83 144 10007895376 JOYCE Colin RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:37:55 0:22:00
84 85 10005360949 BANUSHI Besmir AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:38:00 0:22:05
85 65 10007523342 TUREK Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:38:13 0:22:18
86 95 10009191136 OLIVEIRA Rui AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:38:21 0:22:26
87 148 10007701073 YOUNG Eric RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:38:22 0:22:27
88 107 10009458389 SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:38:25 0:22:30
89 138 10006166655 CLARK Oscar HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 13:38:34 0:22:39
90 63 10006893145 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:38:43 0:22:48
91 126 10009381702 BROWN Cortlan HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 13:38:53 0:22:58
92 56 10008662787 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 13:39:59 0:24:04
93 66 10009706145 WILLIAMS Tyler ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:40:03 0:24:08
94 6 10007124430 SHELDEN Taylor JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:40:04 0:24:09
95 92 10011108807 BROWN Jonathan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 13:40:11 0:24:16
96 42 10008660767 ANDREETTA Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 13:40:31 0:24:36
97 3 10006489280 RATHE Jacob JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:40:54 0:24:59
98 118 10013376179 MCCULLOCH Brian ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:41:23 0:25:28
99 62 10007882242 NIV Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:41:32 0:25:37
100 27 10005621940 JONES Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 13:41:49 0:25:54
101 75 10002846528 MARANGONI Alan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 13:42:50 0:26:55
102 108 10010972195 LEWIS Bryan CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:46:27 0:30:32
103 115 10010974118 BROWN Connor ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:46:37 0:30:42
104 12 10008664508 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM BMC 13:46:45 0:30:50
105 76 10008924384 CIMA Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 13:47:34 0:31:39
106 117 10007154944 SCHMALZ Joseph ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:47:34 0:31:39
107 154 10008177888 GAGNE Julien SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:48:12 0:32:17
108 152 10011136489 CÔTÉ Pier-André SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:48:16 0:32:21
109 106 10006178981 LAW Scott CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:48:27 0:32:32
110 157 10016094506 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:48:30 0:32:35
111 87 10005987308 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 13:48:35 0:32:40
112 37 10003154908 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:48:47 0:32:52
113 31 10008623179 CLANCY Stephen TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:48:59 0:33:04
114 142 10008633889 HUFFMAN Evan RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:49:07 0:33:12
115 33 10015809869 BRAND Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:49:09 0:33:14
116 116 10009639457 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 13:49:13 0:33:18
117 36 10015022149 MCCLURE Reid TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:49:42 0:33:47
118 5 10010008223 CHEYNE Jordan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:50:31 0:34:36
119 7 10005482605 MORTON Angus JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 13:50:59 0:35:04
120 102 10002486719 MENZIES Karl CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 13:51:53 0:35:58
121 147 10002096901 PATE Danny RALLY CYCLING RLY 13:52:09 0:36:14
122 34 10009762931 DE KEIJZER Gerd TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 13:56:19 0:40:24
123 158 10009490927 SOUCY Marc-Antoine SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 13:57:26 0:41:31
124 68 10008663902 YECHEZKEL Aviv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 13:59:29 0:43:34
Stage 4
Position Number UCI Code Rider Team Team Code Time Gap Bonuses
1 137 10003192492 MURPHY John HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:23 0:00:00 10
2 116 10009639457 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:23 0:00:00 6
3 64 10007527988 RAÏM Mihkel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:22:23 0:00:00 7
4 144 10007895376 JOYCE Colin RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:22:23 0:00:00
5 45 10006904057 SIMION Paolo BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:22:23 0:00:00
6 25 10008856888 MCCABE Travis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:22:23 0:00:00
7 8 10006893044 CASTILLO SOTO Ulisis Alfredo JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:22:23 0:00:00
8 71 10005397224 CANOLA Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 4:22:23 0:00:00
9 152 10011136489 CÔTÉ Pier-André SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
10 38 10006232636 CALABRIA Fabio TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:23 0:00:00
11 125 10005686305 FISHER Steve HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:23 0:00:00
12 66 10009706145 WILLIAMS Tyler ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:22:23 0:00:00
13 1 10005497052 TVETCOV Serghei JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:22:23 0:00:00
14 136 10007491818 MAGNER Tyler HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:23 0:00:00 1
15 48 10006878795 WACKERMANN Luca BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:22:23 0:00:00
16 143 10008669053 DE VOS Adam RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:22:23 0:00:00
17 54 10009576510 OIEN Justin CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:23 0:00:00
18 82 10006688940 FICARA Pierpaolo AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:23 0:00:00
19 93 10008681379 LAWLESS Christopher AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:23 0:00:00
20 155 10007781101 JEAN Emile SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
21 24 10006271335 MANNION Gavin UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:22:23 0:00:00
22 106 10006178981 LAW Scott CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
23 128 10007601245 SLACK Erik HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:23 0:00:00
24 148 10007701073 YOUNG Eric RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:22:23 0:00:00
25 2 10007154843 BERRY Joshua JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:22:23 0:00:00
26 115 10010974118 BROWN Connor ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:23 0:00:00
27 14 10001177522 ELMIGER Martin BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
28 145 10008834660 KUSS Sepp RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:22:23 0:00:00
29 41 10009505475 ALBANESE Vincenzo BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:22:23 0:00:00
30 55 10006555867 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:23 0:00:00
31 151 10008642276 BASSETT Stephen SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
32 122 10003227353 BEYER Chad HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:23 0:00:00
33 97 10008814351 POWLESS Neilson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:23 0:00:00
34 16 10006002967 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
35 47 10008018850 VELASCO Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:22:23 0:00:00
36 13 10005865248 DILLIER Silvan BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
37 11 10003299293 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
38 12 10008664508 BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
39 98 10009117879 RICE Michael AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:23 0:00:00
40 61 10005475733 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:22:23 0:00:00
41 103 10009794960 MURPHY Kyle CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
42 131 10008671275 EISENHART Taylor HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:23 0:00:00
43 21 10002724367 CLARKE Jonathan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:22:23 0:00:00
44 35 10013880882 POLI Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:23 0:00:00
45 105 10009429895 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
46 133 10005965177 COMPANIONI Ruben HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:23 0:00:00
47 51 10042286324 ARANBURU DEBA Alex CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:23 0:00:00
48 18 10008926206 MÜLLER Patrick BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
49 141 10003127323 BRITTON Robert RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:22:23 0:00:00
50 146 10007600033 ORONTE Emerson RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:22:23 0:00:00
51 53 10009191540 MOLINA CANET Antonio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:23 0:00:00
52 52 10006919417 BUTLER Christopher CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:23 0:00:00
53 114 10036114696 LOCKWOOD Cory ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:23 0:00:00
54 111 10051994206 PICCOLI James ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:23 0:00:00
55 113 10012493479 HOEHN Alex ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:23 0:00:00
56 96 10008019153 OWEN Logan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:23 0:00:00
57 153 10008671477 ELLSAY Nigel SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
58 84 10006918003 HALILAJ Redi AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:23 0:00:00
59 81 10011643418 BERNARDINETTI Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:23 0:00:00
60 3 10006489280 RATHE Jacob JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:22:23 0:00:00
61 124 10014207450 MARSHALL Kaler HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:23 0:00:00
62 31 10008623179 CLANCY Stephen TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:23 0:00:00
63 76 10008924384 CIMA Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 4:22:23 0:00:00
64 132 10007501316 CARPENTER Robin HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:23 0:00:00
65 108 10010972195 LEWIS Bryan CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:23 0:00:00
66 134 10005972958 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:23 0:00:00
67 127 10050204453 WINN Christopher HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:23 0:00:00
68 22 10006481095 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:22:23 0:00:00
69 43 10009709175 CICCONE Giulio BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:22:23 0:00:00
70 28 10002912004 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:22:23 0:00:00
71 112 10007889316 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:23 0:00:00
72 23 10003998606 NORRIS Lachlan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:22:23 0:00:00
73 15 10008672790 FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
74 17 10007260331 SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:22:23 0:00:00
75 123 10054655945 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:23 0:00:00
76 58 10009434040 SOLA ARJONA Manuel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:23 0:00:00
77 4 10009382005 SWIRBUL Keegan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:22:23 0:00:00
78 91 10010089596 BARTA William AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:35 0:00:12
79 126 10009381702 BROWN Cortlan HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:35 0:00:12
80 94 10009637235 NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:35 0:00:12
81 85 10005360949 BANUSHI Besmir AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:35 0:00:12
82 42 10008660767 ANDREETTA Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:22:35 0:00:12
83 37 10003154908 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:35 0:00:12
84 156 10009588533 ROBERGE Adam SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:35 0:00:12
85 107 10009458389 SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:35 0:00:12
86 36 10015022149 MCCLURE Reid TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:35 0:00:12
87 121 10006454524 SQUIRE Robert HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 4:22:35 0:00:12
88 56 10008662787 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:35 0:00:12
89 87 10005987308 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:35 0:00:12
90 101 10008856787 MARCOTTE Eric CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:35 0:00:12
91 57 10014023554 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 4:22:35 0:00:12
92 88 10011082636 GALARRETA UGARTE David AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:35 0:00:12
93 95 10009191136 OLIVEIRA Rui AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:35 0:00:12 2
94 72 10002711940 SANTAROMITA Ivan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 4:22:35 0:00:12
95 73 10007518490 BERLATO Giacomo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 4:22:35 0:00:12
96 104 10005454212 DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:35 0:00:12
97 83 10004563731 ZAMPARELLA Marco AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 4:22:41 0:00:18 1
98 102 10002486719 MENZIES Karl CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 4:22:41 0:00:18
99 67 10004819264 VAN WINDEN Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:22:41 0:00:18
100 34 10009762931 DE KEIJZER Gerd TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:43 0:00:20
101 33 10015809869 BRAND Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:22:46 0:00:23
102 74 10008856383 KOISHI Yuma NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 4:22:46 0:00:23
103 62 10007882242 NIV Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:22:46 0:00:23
104 154 10008177888 GAGNE Julien SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:46 0:00:23
105 118 10013376179 MCCULLOCH Brian ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:46 0:00:23 3
106 92 10011108807 BROWN Jonathan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 4:22:46 0:00:23
107 157 10016094506 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:46 0:00:23
108 117 10007154944 SCHMALZ Joseph ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 4:22:46 0:00:23
109 135 10006467153 FLAKSIS Andzs HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:22:49 0:00:26
110 158 10009490927 SOUCY Marc-Antoine SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:22:51 0:00:28
111 7 10005482605 MORTON Angus JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:22:53 0:00:30
112 63 10006893145 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:22:53 0:00:30
113 46 10008696032 STERBINI Simone BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:23:00 0:00:37
114 65 10007523342 TUREK Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:23:00 0:00:37 2
115 26 10035480358 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:23:08 0:00:45
116 75 10002846528 MARANGONI Alan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 4:23:18 0:00:55
117 138 10006166655 CLARK Oscar HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 4:23:31 0:01:08
118 142 10008633889 HUFFMAN Evan RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:23:31 0:01:08
119 68 10008663902 YECHEZKEL Aviv ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 4:23:48 0:01:25
120 27 10005621940 JONES Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:24:17 0:01:54
121 147 10002096901 PATE Danny RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:25:25 0:03:02
122 5 10010008223 CHEYNE Jordan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:25:59 0:03:36
123 6 10007124430 SHELDEN Taylor JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 4:26:09 0:03:46
124 44 10009393523 ROTA Lorenzo BARDIANI CSF BRD 4:26:30 0:04:07

Team

General Standings (as of Stage 4)
Position Team Team Code Time Gap
1 BMC RACING TEAM BMC 39:49:33 0:00:00
2 RALLY CYCLING RLY 39:50:16 0:00:43
3 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 39:52:23 0:02:50
4 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 39:53:07 0:03:34
5 ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 39:56:55 0:07:22
6 BARDIANI CSF BRD 40:00:31 0:10:58
7 HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 40:02:19 0:12:46
8 AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 40:02:59 0:13:26
9 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 40:07:13 0:17:40
10 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 40:09:54 0:20:21
11 HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 40:21:39 0:32:06
12 CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 40:25:42 0:36:09
13 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 40:26:07 0:36:34
14 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 40:26:41 0:37:08
15 SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 40:27:55 0:38:22
16 TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 41:02:14 1:12:41
Stage
Position Team Team Code Involved Riders Time Gap
1 RALLY CYCLING RLY 144 (4.), 143 (16.), 148 (24.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
2 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JBC 8 (7.), 1 (13.), 2 (25.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
3 BARDIANI CSF BRD 45 (5.), 48 (15.), 41 (29.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
4 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ICA 64 (3.), 66 (12.), 61 (40.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
5 HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HCR 137 (1.), 136 (14.), 131 (42.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
6 SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 152 (9.), 155 (20.), 151 (31.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
7 HANGAR 15 BICYCLES CYN 125 (11.), 128 (23.), 122 (32.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
8 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UHC 25 (6.), 24 (21.), 21 (43.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
9 ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING ELV 116 (2.), 115 (26.), 114 (53.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
10 AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 93 (19.), 97 (33.), 98 (39.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
11 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CJR 54 (17.), 55 (30.), 51 (47.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
12 BMC RACING TEAM BMC 14 (27.), 16 (34.), 13 (36.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
13 CYLANCE CYCLING CPC 106 (22.), 103 (41.), 105 (45.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
14 TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 38 (10.), 35 (44.), 31 (62.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
15 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST AMO 82 (18.), 84 (58.), 81 (59.) 13:07:09 0:00:00
16 NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIP 71 (8.), 76 (63.), 72 (94.) 13:07:21 0:00:12

Jerseys

Touyellow jersey
Race Leader
Number Name Team Name Country
141 Robert BRITTON Rally Cycling USA
Presented By: Larry H. Miller Group of Companies
Touwhite jersey
Sprinter
Number Name Team Name Country
64 Mihkel RAÏM Israel Cycling Academy ISR
Presented By: Utah Sports Commission
Tousnowflake jersey
King of the Mountain
Number Name Team Name Country
3 Jacob RATHE Jelly Belly Cycling presented by Maxxis USA
Presented By: Utah Office of Tourism
Toulight blue jersey
Best Young Rider
Number Name Team Name Country
97 Neilson POWLESS Axeon Hagens Berman Cycling Team USA
Presented By: WCF Insurance
Toured jersey
Most Aggressive Rider
Number Name Team Name Country
44 Lorenzo ROTA Bardiani CSF ITA
Presented By: Larry H. Miller Dealerships
Toudarkblue jersey
Fan Favorite
Number Name Team Name Country
148 Eric YOUNG Rally Cycling USA Riders are selected based on their ability to finish a race explosively by accelerating quickly to a high speed.
Presented By: America First Credit Union
Powerade fuel 600 x 150 ad