Stage 2 Results

Back

Individual

General Classification (as of Stage 2)
Position Number UCI Code Rider Team Team Code Time Gap
1 102 USA19920620 CARPENTER Robin HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:03:51 0:00:00
2 113 CUB19900518 COMPANIONI Ruben TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:04:03 0:00:12
3 152 CAN19920707 DAHL Kristofer SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:06:03 0:02:12
4 94 USA19940806 JOYCE Colin * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:08 0:02:17
5 106 USA19890512 MCCABE Travis HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:06:10 0:02:19
6 16 GER19931207 ZABEL Rick BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:06:10 ...
7 24 SUI19921106 PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING IAM 7:06:11 0:02:20
8 143 USA19900107 HUFFMAN Evan RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:06:13 0:02:22
9 25 AUS19840930 TANNER David IAM CYCLING IAM 7:06:14 0:02:23
10 96 USA19950325 OWEN Logan * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
11 123 MEX19920305 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:06:14 ...
12 83 ITA19881226 CANOLA Marco UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:06:14 ...
13 144 CAN19910126 NAUD Pierrick RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:06:14 ...
14 112 USA19950327 BASSETT Stephen * TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:06:14 ...
15 133 USA19860815 BEYER Chad LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:06:14 ...
16 73 NZL19940101 MCCORMICK Hayden * ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 7:06:14 ...
17 97 USA19960903 POWLESS Neilson * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
18 71 NZL19930303 SMITH Dion ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 7:06:14 ...
19 93 GBR19950330 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
20 98 USA19970819 COSTA Adrien * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
21 46 FRA19850111 LOUBET Julien FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:06:14 ...
22 64 ESP19830930 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 7:06:14 ...
23 131 USA19711023 HORNER Christopher LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:06:14 ...
24 11 COL19880115 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:06:14 ...
25 26 USA19900628 WARBASSE Lawrence IAM CYCLING IAM 7:06:14 ...
26 95 LAT19940818 NEILANDS Krists * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
27 92 IRL19960901 DUNBAR Eddie * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
28 111 COL19851206 ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:06:14 ...
29 82 SLO19831218 BRAJKOVIC Janez UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:06:14 ...
30 104 USA19900401 SQUIRE Robbie HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:06:14 ...
31 91 USA19941108 DANIEL Gregory * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 7:06:14 ...
32 145 USA19900129 ORONTE Emerson RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:06:14 ...
33 14 ITA19920311 SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:06:14 ...
34 13 USA19890905 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:06:14 ...
35 86 USA19920421 PUTT Tanner UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:06:14 ...
36 2 ITA19931029 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:06:14 ...
37 44 FRA19930713 LEDANOIS Kevin FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:06:14 ...
38 155 CAN19950720 DROUIN David * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:06:14 ...
39 6 USA19881123 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:06:14 ...
40 127 USA19910313 RATHE Jacob JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:06:14 ...
41 134 MDA19931223 TANOVITCHII Nicolae LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:06:14 ...
42 137 CRC19921014 CHAVARRIA Joseph LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:06:14 ...
43 37 AUT19880408 ZOIDL Riccardo TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:06:14 ...
44 81 AUS19841218 CLARKE Jonathan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:06:14 ...
45 36 USA19870808 STETINA Peter TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:06:14 ...
46 1 USA19910512 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:06:14 ...
47 54 ITA19950219 BAGIOLI Nicola * NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 7:06:14 ...
48 51 ITA19810919 CUNEGO Damiano NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 7:06:14 ...
49 53 ITA19920117 FILOSI Iuri NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 7:06:14 ...
50 84 USA19850509 BUSCHE Matthew UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:06:14 ...
51 35 USA19860601 REIJNEN Kiel TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:06:14 ...
52 3 USA19880101 HOWES Alex CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:06:14 ...
53 151 CAN19930901 CATAFORD Alexander SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:06:14 ...
54 141 CAN19840922 BRITTON Rob RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:06:14 ...
55 33 FRA19920317 BERNARD Julien TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:06:14 ...
56 125 MDA19880305 BRAICO Alexandr JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:06:14 ...
57 21 SUI19880307 FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM CYCLING IAM 7:06:14 ...
58 103 USA19891030 HORNBECK John HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:06:14 ...
59 15 BEL19920301 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:06:14 ...
60 118 COL19940603 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven * TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:06:14 ...
61 5 USA19890322 KING Benjamin CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:06:14 ...
62 128 USA19870331 SHELDON Taylor JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:06:14 ...
63 122 AUS19890711 MORTON Angus JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:06:14 ...
64 121 AUS19920102 MORTON Lachlan David JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:06:14 ...
65 7 GBR19940212 DIBBEN Jonathan * CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:06:14 ...
66 34 LUX19840719 DIDIER Laurent TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:06:14 ...
67 42 FRA19840408 BIDEAU Jean-Marc FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:06:14 ...
68 101 BLR19890425 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:06:14 ...
69 72 NZL19930617 ORAM James ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 7:06:14 ...
70 41 FRA19880818 BRUN Frederic FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:06:14 ...
71 88 COL19910115 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:06:14 ...
72 57 ITA19850307 BISOLTI Alessandro NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 7:06:14 ...
73 47 FRA19950701 GESBERT Elie * FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:06:14 ...
74 135 USA19900831 LEWIS Bryan LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:06:14 ...
75 17 USA19940614 EISENHART Taylor * BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:06:14 ...
76 138 USA19881205 MILLER Barry LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:06:14 ...
77 75 GBR19900901 HANDLEY Richard ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 7:06:14 ...
78 158 CAN19830110 ROTH Ryan SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:06:14 ...
79 117 CUB19790407 ROMERO AMARAN Luis TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:06:33 0:02:42
80 31 ITA19900809 ALAFACI Eugenio TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:06:47 0:02:56
81 23 SUI19900826 AREGGER Marcel IAM CYCLING IAM 7:06:59 0:03:08
82 56 MEX19970302 GAONA VAZQUEZ David * NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 7:07:00 0:03:09
83 45 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:07:22 0:03:31
84 132 FRA19890616 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:07:22 ...
85 18 SUI19930906 LIENHARD Fabian BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:07:27 0:03:36
86 38 ITA19930829 MOSCA Jacopo TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:07:34 0:03:43
87 136 FRA19871114 JEANNES Matthieu LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 7:08:18 0:04:27
88 85 USA19790806 JONES Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:08:42 0:04:51
89 87 USA19930704 EATON Daniel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 7:09:49 0:05:58
90 43 FRA19861014 TRONET Steven FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 7:10:52 0:07:01
91 52 ITA19860605 DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 7:10:52 ...
92 114 ARG19830418 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:10:52 ...
93 115 USA19800208 MARCOTTE Eric TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:10:52 ...
94 12 SUI19940117 BOHLI Tom * BMC RACING TEAM BMC 7:11:15 0:07:24
95 105 LAT19910318 FLAKSIS Andzs HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:11:22 0:07:31
96 124 CAN19911002 CHEYNE Jordan JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:11:25 0:07:34
97 126 USA19901201 BERRY Joshua JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 7:11:47 0:07:56
98 4 USA19860128 GAIMON Phillip CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 7:13:51 0:10:00
99 154 CAN19940430 ELLSAY Nigel * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:13:51 ...
100 148 USA19781030 ZIRBEL Tom RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:15:25 0:11:34
101 108 AUS19890113 LEWIS Joseph HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 7:15:25 ...
102 153 CAN19910114 DAL-CIN Matteo SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:16:10 0:12:19
103 32 COL19880730 ARREDONDO Julian TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 7:16:12 0:12:21
104 156 CAN19940127 MASBOURIAN Nicolas * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:16:12 ...
105 146 USA19790324 PATE Danny RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:18:07 0:14:16
106 157 CAN19940307 PERRY Benjamin * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 7:21:25 0:17:34
107 142 CAN19931021 DE VOS Adam RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:25:23 0:21:32
108 61 IRL19920719 CLANCY Stephen TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 7:25:27 0:21:36
109 147 USA19890226 YOUNG Eric RALLY CYCLING RLY 7:27:53 0:24:02
110 116 USA19911005 MURPHY Kyle TEAM JAMIS JAM 7:28:17 0:24:26
111 63 NED19940118 DE KEIJZER Gerd * TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 7:31:01 0:27:10
Stage 2
Position Number UCI Code Rider Team Team Code Time Gap Bonuses
1 102 USA19920620 CARPENTER Robin HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:56:48 0:00:00 16
2 113 CUB19900518 COMPANIONI Ruben TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:56:54 0:00:06 10
3 106 USA19890512 MCCABE Travis HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:58:55 0:02:07 4
4 35 USA19860601 REIJNEN Kiel TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:58:55 ...
5 25 AUS19840930 TANNER David IAM CYCLING IAM 3:58:55 ...
6 16 GER19931207 ZABEL Rick BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
7 83 ITA19881226 CANOLA Marco UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:58:55 ...
8 96 USA19950325 OWEN Logan * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
9 94 USA19940806 JOYCE Colin * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
10 53 ITA19920117 FILOSI Iuri NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 3:58:55 ...
11 127 USA19910313 RATHE Jacob JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:58:55 ...
12 123 MEX19920305 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:58:55 ...
13 144 CAN19910126 NAUD Pierrick RALLY CYCLING RLY 3:58:55 ...
14 133 USA19860815 BEYER Chad LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:58:55 ...
15 112 USA19950327 BASSETT Stephen * TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:58:55 ...
16 24 SUI19921106 PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING IAM 3:58:55 ...
17 11 COL19880115 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
18 73 NZL19940101 MCCORMICK Hayden * ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 3:58:55 ...
19 98 USA19970819 COSTA Adrien * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
20 97 USA19960903 POWLESS Neilson * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
21 64 ESP19830930 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 3:58:55 ...
22 91 USA19941108 DANIEL Gregory * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
23 46 FRA19850111 LOUBET Julien FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 3:58:55 ...
24 26 USA19900628 WARBASSE Lawrence IAM CYCLING IAM 3:58:55 ...
25 43 FRA19861014 TRONET Steven FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 3:58:55 ...
26 95 LAT19940818 NEILANDS Krists * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
27 71 NZL19930303 SMITH Dion ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 3:58:55 ...
28 131 USA19711023 HORNER Christopher LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:58:55 ...
29 92 IRL19960901 DUNBAR Eddie * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
30 18 SUI19930906 LIENHARD Fabian BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
31 93 GBR19950330 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao * AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AHB 3:58:55 ...
32 6 USA19881123 TALANSKY Andrew CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 3:58:55 ...
33 152 CAN19920707 DAHL Kristofer SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 3:58:55 ... 1
34 111 COL19851206 ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:58:55 ...
35 81 AUS19841218 CLARKE Jonathan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:58:55 ...
36 82 SLO19831218 BRAJKOVIC Janez UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:58:55 ...
37 36 USA19870808 STETINA Peter TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:58:55 ...
38 155 CAN19950720 DROUIN David * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 3:58:55 ...
39 37 AUT19880408 ZOIDL Riccardo TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:58:55 ...
40 145 USA19900129 ORONTE Emerson RALLY CYCLING RLY 3:58:55 ...
41 33 FRA19920317 BERNARD Julien TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:58:55 ...
42 7 GBR19940212 DIBBEN Jonathan * CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 3:58:55 ...
43 134 MDA19931223 TANOVITCHII Nicolae LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:58:55 ...
44 52 ITA19860605 DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 3:58:55 ...
45 137 CRC19921014 CHAVARRIA Joseph LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:58:55 ...
46 1 USA19910512 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 3:58:55 ...
47 2 ITA19931029 BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 3:58:55 ...
48 14 ITA19920311 SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
49 104 USA19900401 SQUIRE Robbie HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:58:55 ...
50 54 ITA19950219 BAGIOLI Nicola * NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 3:58:55 ...
51 151 CAN19930901 CATAFORD Alexander SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 3:58:55 ...
52 13 USA19890905 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
53 141 CAN19840922 BRITTON Rob RALLY CYCLING RLY 3:58:55 ...
54 51 ITA19810919 CUNEGO Damiano NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 3:58:55 ...
55 23 SUI19900826 AREGGER Marcel IAM CYCLING IAM 3:58:55 ...
56 103 USA19891030 HORNBECK John HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:58:55 ...
57 84 USA19850509 BUSCHE Matthew UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:58:55 ...
58 101 BLR19890425 KRASILNIKAU Andrei HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:58:55 ...
59 38 ITA19930829 MOSCA Jacopo TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:58:55 ...
60 128 USA19870331 SHELDON Taylor JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:58:55 ...
61 15 BEL19920301 TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
62 121 AUS19920102 MORTON Lachlan David JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:58:55 ...
63 86 USA19920421 PUTT Tanner UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:58:55 ...
64 122 AUS19890711 MORTON Angus JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:58:55 ...
65 72 NZL19930617 ORAM James ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 3:58:55 ...
66 125 MDA19880305 BRAICO Alexandr JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:58:55 ...
67 44 FRA19930713 LEDANOIS Kevin FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 3:58:55 ...
68 21 SUI19880307 FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM CYCLING IAM 3:58:55 ...
69 114 ARG19830418 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:58:55 ...
70 34 LUX19840719 DIDIER Laurent TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:58:55 ...
71 47 FRA19950701 GESBERT Elie * FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 3:58:55 ...
72 17 USA19940614 EISENHART Taylor * BMC RACING TEAM BMC 3:58:55 ...
73 57 ITA19850307 BISOLTI Alessandro NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 3:58:55 ...
74 115 USA19800208 MARCOTTE Eric TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:58:55 ...
75 88 COL19910115 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:58:55 ...
76 118 COL19940603 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven * TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:58:55 ...
77 148 USA19781030 ZIRBEL Tom RALLY CYCLING RLY 3:58:55 ...
78 42 FRA19840408 BIDEAU Jean-Marc FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 3:58:55 ...
79 75 GBR19900901 HANDLEY Richard ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 3:58:55 ...
80 135 USA19900831 LEWIS Bryan LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:58:55 ...
81 138 USA19881205 MILLER Barry LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:58:55 ...
82 41 FRA19880818 BRUN Frederic FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 3:58:55 ...
83 143 USA19900107 HUFFMAN Evan RALLY CYCLING RLY 3:58:55 ... 1
84 158 CAN19830110 ROTH Ryan SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 3:58:55 ...
85 5 USA19890322 KING Benjamin CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 3:58:55 ...
86 3 USA19880101 HOWES Alex CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 3:58:55 ...
87 56 MEX19970302 GAONA VAZQUEZ David * NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 3:59:11 0:02:23
88 136 FRA19871114 JEANNES Matthieu LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 3:59:11 ...
89 117 CUB19790407 ROMERO AMARAN Luis TEAM JAMIS JAM 3:59:14 0:02:26
90 105 LAT19910318 FLAKSIS Andzs HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:59:25 0:02:37
91 124 CAN19911002 CHEYNE Jordan JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:59:28 0:02:40
92 31 ITA19900809 ALAFACI Eugenio TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 3:59:28 ...
93 126 USA19901201 BERRY Joshua JELLY BELLY pb MAXXIS JBC 3:59:50 0:03:02
94 87 USA19930704 EATON Daniel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 3:59:58 0:03:10
95 45 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 4:00:03 0:03:15
96 132 FRA19890616 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LUPUS RACING TEAM LRT 4:00:03 ...
97 108 AUS19890113 LEWIS Joseph HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 3:58:55 0:02:07
98 85 USA19790806 JONES Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UHC 4:01:23 0:04:35
99 12 SUI19940117 BOHLI Tom * BMC RACING TEAM BMC 4:02:43 0:05:55
100 61 IRL19920719 CLANCY Stephen TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:03:19 0:06:31
101 146 USA19790324 PATE Danny RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:06:10 0:09:22
102 116 USA19911005 MURPHY Kyle TEAM JAMIS JAM 4:06:10 ...
103 154 CAN19940430 ELLSAY Nigel * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:06:32 0:09:44
104 4 USA19860128 GAIMON Phillip CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING CDT 4:06:32 ...
105 142 CAN19931021 DE VOS Adam RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:08:53 0:12:05
106 153 CAN19910114 DAL-CIN Matteo SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:08:53 ...
107 63 NED19940118 DE KEIJZER Gerd * TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:08:53 ...
108 156 CAN19940127 MASBOURIAN Nicolas * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:08:53 ...
109 32 COL19880730 ARREDONDO Julian TREK-SEGAFREDO TFS 4:08:53 ...
110 157 CAN19940307 PERRY Benjamin * SILBER PRO CYCLING SPC 4:14:06 0:17:18
111 147 USA19890226 YOUNG Eric RALLY CYCLING RLY 4:15:56 0:19:08
112 74 GBR19940318 WILLIAMS Samuel * ONE PRO CYCLING ONE 4:19:00 0:22:12
113 55 JPN19930915 KOISHI Yuma NIPPO-VINI FANTINI NIP 4:20:00 0:23:12
114 48 FRA19930914 MOTTIER Justin FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FVC 4:20:00 ...
115 66 NED19870822 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:20:00 ...
116 107 USA19950110 BRYON Miguel * HOLOWESKO/CITADEL pb HINCAPIE HSD 4:20:00 ...
117 65 NED19930705 KAMSTRA Brian TEAM NOVO NORDISK TNN 4:20:00 ...
76 GBR19920710 HARPER George ONE PRO CYCLING ONE Not signed in

Team

Jerseys

Yellow jersey
Race Leader
Number Name Team Name Country
102 CARPENTER Robin USA
Larry H. Miller Group of Companies
White jersey
Sprinter
Number Name Team Name Country
102 CARPENTER Robin USA
Utah Sports Commission
Snowflake jersey
King of the Mountain
Number Name Team Name Country
153 DAL-CIN Matteo CAN
Utah Office of Tourism
Light blue jersey
Best Young Rider
Number Name Team Name Country
94 JOYCE Colin USA
Subaru
Red jersey
Most Aggressive Rider
Number Name Team Name Country
113 COMPANIONI Ruben USA
Larry H. Miller Dealerships
Dark blue jersey
Fan Favorite
Number Name Team Name Country
158 ROTH Ryan CAN Riders are selected based upon their years in the professional rank, as well as overall fan favoritism.
America First Credit Union
600x150