Overall General Classification
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 BRITTON Robert (USA) RALLY CYCLING 22:48:03
2 MANNION Gavin (USA) UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 22:48:25
3 TVETCOV Serghei (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22:48:35
4 POWLESS Neilson (USA) AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 22:48:38
5 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA) BMC RACING TEAM 22:50:03
6 CICCONE Giulio (ITA) BARDIANI CSF 22:50:19
7 CLARKE Jonathan () BMC RACING TEAM 27:19:41
8 BUTLER Christopher () CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22:50:50
9 KUSS Sepp (USA) RALLY CYCLING 22:50:58
10 PICCOLI James (USA) ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 22:51:03
Stage 1
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 MAGNER Tyler (USA) HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 4:56:39
2 LAWLESS Christopher (USA) AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 4:56:43
3 BERRY Joshua (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:56:43
Stage 2
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 KUSS Sepp (USA) RALLY CYCLING 8:35:01
2 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA) BMC RACING TEAM 8:35:01
3 PICCOLI James (USA) ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING 8:35:01
Stage 3
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 BRITTON Robert (USA) RALLY CYCLING 8:53:32
2 MANNION Gavin (USA) UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 8:53:58
3 TVETCOV Serghei (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 8:54:00
Stage 4
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 BRITTON Robert (USA) RALLY CYCLING 13:15:55
2 MANNION Gavin (USA) UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 13:16:21
3 TVETCOV Serghei (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 13:16:23
Stage 5
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 BRITTON Robert (USA) RALLY CYCLING 17:21:21
2 MANNION Gavin (USA) UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 17:21:47
3 TVETCOV Serghei (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 17:21:49
Stage 6
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 BRITTON Robert (USA) RALLY CYCLING 20:07:43
2 MANNION Gavin (USA) UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 20:08:09
3 TVETCOV Serghei (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 20:08:15
Stage 7
Cyclist (Country) Team Time
1 BRITTON Robert (USA) RALLY CYCLING 22:48:03
2 MANNION Gavin (USA) UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 22:48:25
3 TVETCOV Serghei (USA) JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22:48:35